U8, U10 AND U12 ONE DAY SEASON 2018

February 3, 2018 - U10 Saturday Only ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0017 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 5 Richelle Hodds 36.95 38.35 36.95
2 1 Rachel Soleto 39.16 42.96 39.16
3 17 Elle Macrae 39.91 43.25 39.91
4 12 Skye Mckenzie DSQ 40.68 40.68
5 11 Natalie Mazahreh 41.27 44.09 41.27
6 30 Abby Laurin 42.08 DNF 42.08
7 31 Leah Moshoian DSQ 42.91 42.91
8 20 Maia Sophianopoulos 44.18 43.73 43.73
9 19 Hanna Pontillo 45.18 46.36 45.18
10 26 Lilly Abols 47.85 47.04 47.04
11 18 Ava Cribb 47.56 48.07 47.56
12 25 Natalie McClure DSQ 48.42 48.42
13 36 Sarah Medved 49.88 52.71 49.88
14 39 Gabby Kitscha DSQ 51.29 51.29
15 7 Dea Marzilli DSQ 53.88 53.88
999 16 Madeline D’Angicco DSQ DSQ
999 29 Tonia Pontillo 01:07.9 01:13.6 01:07.9

February 3, 2018 - U10 Saturday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ18.0011 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 4 Ryan Francis 35.69 36.26 35.69
2 9 Jackson Yip 36.48 37.52 36.48
3 8 Charlie Bretzler 36.62 36.75 36.62
4 27 Evan Bailey 40.61 44.27 40.61
5 3 Matteo Diciero 40.85 44.67 40.85
6 21 Philip Botelho 41.71 45.8 41.71
7 22 Cole Frueh 43.39 43.82 43.39
8 15 James Vickery 43.43 43.92 43.43
9 14 Simon Soleto 43.43 52.59 43.43
10 10 Parker Benninger 43.88 48 43.88
11 28 Christopher Pantazopoulos DSQ 44.46 44.46
12 35 Mark James 48.51 50.31 48.51
13 6 Charlie Lam 51.7 49.03 49.03
14 23 Solomon Shankman DNF 56.55 56.55
999 2 Evan Williams DSQ DSQ
999 13 Noah Iley DSQ DSQ

February 3, 2018 - U12 Saturday Only ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0036 - Smart Alec 1:00PM ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 9 Julia Seignour 37.12 38.46 37.12
2 5 Rachel Szlendak 40.65 01:07.8 40.65
3 4 Sabina Armstrong 41.47 41.97 41.47
4 11 FRANCIS BOSWELL 41.54 45.27 41.54
5 7 Madison Judycki DSQ 42.7 42.7
6 10 Meghan Beattie 43.35 44.69 43.35
7 1 Emma Medved 44.3 44.68 44.3
8 3 Veronica Uy 44.45 45.76 44.45
9 6 Charlotte Kitscha 45.02 48.06 45.02
10 2 norah marshall DSQ 49.56 49.56
999 8 Alea D'Angicco

February 3, 2018 - U12 Saturday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ18.0035 - Smart Alec 1:00PM ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 15 Nathan Mazahreh 37.2 37.88 37.2
2 14 James Dimakopoulos 37.7 37.55 37.55
3 13 Andrew Karanicolas DSQ 39.68 39.68
4 18 Michael Boudreau 42.31 42.96 42.31
5 20 Malcolm Daniell 42.36 43.53 42.36
6 19 Nathan Yoon DNF 42.73 42.73
7 16 Jamie Masterton 42.95 43.09 42.95
8 17 Rowan Cairns 44.74 46.43 44.74
999 12 Tom O'Grady DSQ DSQ

February 3, 2018 - U8 Saturday Only ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0027 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 37 Maude Holt 42.99 39.03 39.03
2 32 Alice Warburton 45.59 47.57 45.59
3 52 Heidi Szlendak 47.02 49.74 47.02
4 58 Mara Svensson 47.38 51.93 47.38
5 34 Beatrix Cairns 48.32 50.46 48.32
6 48 Alexandra Osmar 48.52 51.74 48.52
7 41 Emily O’Grady DSQ 51.81 51.81
8 43 Alexis Judycki 52.52 55.01 52.52
9 42 Anabel Sophianopoulos 54.47 55.16 54.47
10 50 Rylin Macrae DSQ 56.33 56.33
11 38 Molly Cribb 58.29 01:08.3 58.29
12 49 Faith Shankman 01:09.3 01:11.1 01:09.3
999 57 Leanna Mazahreh
999 44 Lily Gray DNF DSQ
999 46 Sloane Mckenzie DSQ DSQ

February 3, 2018 - U8 Saturday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ18.0001 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 40 Elliott Schmalhofer 39.51 41.41 39.51
2 24 Charlie Francis 42.13 43.92 42.13
3 47 Russell Bui 44.14 45.23 44.14
4 53 Calvin Marshall 46.65 49.66 46.65
5 59 Matthew Karanicolas 50.21 49 49
6 45 Preston Tensen-Strub 54.02 52.92 52.92
7 54 Alexander Maalouf 01:03.3 01:15.0 01:03.3
8 51 Oliver Benninger 01:14.8 01:17.9 01:14.8
999 56 Marco Recine DSQ DSQ
999 55 Mason Cook DSQ DSQ
999 33 PJ Siconolfi DSQ DSQ

February 4, 2018 - U10 Two Days ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0032 - Smart Alec 9:30am ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 85 Alice Smith 32.48 35.44 32.48
2 88 Olive Holt 33.94 34.61 33.94
3 90 Audrey Lett 34.12 35.69 34.12
4 89 Fallon Murphy 37.36 39.81 37.36
5 84 Sienna Tenson-Strub 37.66 42.94 37.66
6 92 Day Sharpe 38.39 39.56 38.39
7 63 Victoria Abbott 41.01 41.79 41.01
8 87 Hazel Yaromich 41.47 42.68 41.47
9 58 Isabel Thompson 41.7 43.21 41.7
10 91 Maia Waxman 43.1 45.34 43.1
11 59 Catherine Moore 44.73 51.86 44.73
12 64 Charlotte Sclater 47.46 48.82 47.46
13 55 Keira Drysdale 47.85 49.9 47.85
14 61 Kate Kubica-LaCroix 49.2 50.69 49.2
999 86 Addison Cohen

February 4, 2018 - U10 Two Days ( M - GS )

JOZ18.0006 - Smart Alec 9:30am ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 104 Rainer Bulau 31.29 32.09 31.29
2 93 Evan Worboy 31.35 31.97 31.35
3 102 Brandon Wayland 32.51 32.44 32.44
4 94 Adam Leung 33.55 35.19 33.55
5 96 Ethan Schmalhofer 35.49 36.95 35.49
6 62 Darius Zandi 36 36.68 36
7 53 Ethan Smejkal 36.86 36.72 36.72
8 100 Kristian Kopanarov 37.9 39.88 37.9
9 101 Robert Haslett 38.09 DSQ 38.09
10 57 Kyle Kenopic 38.82 41.95 38.82
11 97 Giacomo Roti 39.86 40.5 39.86
12 60 Cole Perkins 39.92 44 39.92
13 99 Roman Coviello DSQ 40.01 40.01
14 56 Graham Tulloch 40.15 DSQ 40.15
15 54 Daniel Soukup 42.62 44.16 42.62
16 95 Will Derblich 42.8 42.86 42.8

February 4, 2018 - U10 Sunday Only ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0004 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 82 Nikol Bahensky 41.92 41.62 41.62
2 80 Anna Moffat 43.4 43.9 43.4
3 78 Beatrix Maxwell 43.73 46.94 43.73
4 73 Reese Goss 45.4 47.96 45.4
5 66 Taylor Porter-Gowan 45.58 52.18 45.58
6 13 Megane Boutin 45.89 46.55 45.89
7 51 Isabelle Kim 47.75 47.52 47.52
8 68 Simone Novotny 47.9 51.69 47.9
9 44 Ava Luong 50.32 49.37 49.37
10 83 Luciana Siren 58.6 01:01.1 58.6
11 69 Eva Kulic 01:00.7 01:00.6 01:00.6
999 52 Samantha Herczeg
999 77 Simona Bianchi

February 4, 2018 - U10 Sunday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ18.0009 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 28 Maksym Fedchun 39.3 39.6 39.3
2 74 Evan Bauslaugh 42.04 41.61 41.61
3 79 Owen Tham 41.64 43.24 41.64
4 47 James Bernier 41.79 43.56 41.79
5 26 Roman Kalymon 42.67 48.04 42.67
6 42 Malcolm Beach 42.8 45.46 42.8
7 71 Tristan Robinson 43.37 46.16 43.37
8 76 Milo Tham 43.84 46.09 43.84
9 43 Eli Scace 43.87 45.75 43.87
10 65 Evan Crozier-Shaw 46.11 44.62 44.62
11 81 Sebastian Robinson 45.77 48.82 45.77
12 49 Remy Millar 46.9 48.78 46.9
13 75 Avery Fleischhauer 47.14 50.22 47.14
14 70 Daniel Pastia 47.25 DSQ 47.25
15 46 Marko Nikolic 47.47 48.34 47.47
16 48 Jesse Miller 48.61 55.65 48.61
17 72 Logan Mak 53.96 DSQ 53.96
18 50 Ryan Kindness 57.86 01:00.2 57.86
999 67 Matias Rosenzuaig

February 4, 2018 - U8 Two Days ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0014 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 20 Dylan Robinson 39.33 49.08 39.33
2 21 Juliett Lindsay 44.97 52.49 44.97
3 23 Emily DeLuca 46.3 49.18 46.3
4 19 Mackenna Smith 47.66 53.5 47.66
5 22 Annabelle Koss 49.77 54.23 49.77

February 4, 2018 - U8 Two Days ( M - SL )

JOZ18.0020 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 40 Michael Gorgi 34.86 36.46 34.86
2 38 Eric Kovachev 35.77 36.65 35.77
3 39 Adam Blutrich 37.76 40.14 37.76
4 98 Nico Murdoch 37.94 38.96 37.94
5 37 Aksel Koss 38.78 41.93 38.78
6 41 Jake Cohen 39.91 43.22 39.91
7 35 Alexander Trendafilow 42.81 47 42.81
8 103 Tanner Hyland 43.43 43.9 43.43
9 18 Jackson Moore 51.81 52.2 51.81
10 36 Drake Perkins 01:05.4 01:05.0 01:05.0

February 4, 2018 - U8 Sunday Only ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0037 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 16 Tatum Sproule 45.51 47.49 45.51
2 4 Sofi Nikolic 47.47 49.69 47.47
3 7 Erin Kim DSQ 50.71 50.71
4 2 Nieve O’Grady 50.74 56.66 50.74
5 15 Kenzie Sparrow DSQ 51.11 51.11
6 3 Kiera Novotny 55.45 57.88 55.45
7 17 Isabella DeAlba 56.45 DSQ 56.45
8 30 Charlotte Sommerville 01:03.8 01:05.9 01:03.8
999 25 Freya Stroomberg
999 24 Lorelei Adlington
999 27 Myah Zimmerman

February 4, 2018 - U8 Sunday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ18.0038 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 14 Pierce Mills 42.31 DSQ 42.31
2 33 Jack Kovatch 45.49 48.16 45.49
3 5 Jack Smith 48.18 49.22 48.18
4 45 Din Dzonlic DSQ 48.8 48.8
5 32 Cameron Ching 50.2 48.96 48.96
6 34 Elias Maxwell 49.32 52.11 49.32
7 10 Matthew Carter 50.39 49.69 49.69
8 9 Gabriel daSilva 49.82 50.54 49.82
9 1 Gabriel DeAlba 51.85 DSQ 51.85
10 29 Kai Chuang DSQ 52.19 52.19
11 12 Tyler Fu 53.88 DSQ 53.88
12 8 James Yaromich 54.02 01:00.3 54.02
13 11 Bradley Crozier-Shaw 58.18 DSQ 58.18
14 6 Nicholas Lloyd 01:02.6 01:03.6 01:02.6
999 31 Jonathan Bianchi

February 10, 2018 - U10 Two Days ( F - GS )

JOZ18.0018 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 97 Audrey Lett 44.41 46.98 44.41
2 103 Fallon Murphy 47.34 50.06 47.34
3 102 Alice Smith 47.69 49.26 47.69
4 101 Olive Holt DSQ 48.68 48.68
5 105 Day Sharpe 49.15 49.36 49.15
6 98 Sienna Tenson-Strub 49.66 52.66 49.66
7 64 Isabel Thompson 51.9 53.05 51.9
8 99 Maia Waxman 53.79 56.19 53.79
9 73 Catherine Moore 59.43 01:04.5 59.43
10 65 Keira Drysdale 59.51 01:01.9 59.51
11 100 Hazel Yaromich 01:00.2 59.88 59.88
12 63 Kate Kubica-LaCroix 01:04.2 01:02.6 01:02.6
13 66 Charlotte Sclater 01:03.8 01:04.2 01:03.8
999 70 Victoria Abbott DNS DNS
999 104 Addison Cohen DNS DNS

February 10, 2018 - U10 Two Days ( M - GS )

JOZ18.0010 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 93 Evan Worboy 39.48 40.03 39.48
2 92 Brandon Wayland 44.55 43.12 43.12
3 88 Rainer Bulau 44.65 44.52 44.52
4 95 Ethan Schmalhofer 45.22 45.14 45.14
5 71 Ethan Smejkal 46.52 47.41 46.52
6 69 Darius Zandi 49.38 47.52 47.52
7 87 Adam Leung 48.57 48.34 48.34
8 86 Roman Coviello 48.94 50.49 48.94
9 90 Giacomo Roti 50.02 51.86 50.02
10 91 Will Derblich 50.65 52.43 50.65
11 96 Robert Haslett 50.88 53.11 50.88
12 67 Graham Tulloch 52.78 51.21 51.21
13 74 Cole Perkins 52.19 54.6 52.19
14 68 Daniel Soukup 53.62 53.16 53.16
15 85 Kristian Kopanarov 53.89 54.25 53.89
16 72 Kyle Kenopic DNF 01:03.3 01:03.3

February 10, 2018 - U10 Saturday Only ( F - GS )

JOZ18.0028 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 58 Madeline D’Angicco 51.81 53.73 51.81
2 80 Richelle Hodds 52.25 52.3 52.25
3 82 Rachel Soleto 53.45 01:47.0 53.45
4 55 Elle Macrae 53.64 58.11 53.64
5 35 Maia Sophianopoulos 54.67 55.68 54.67
6 56 Skye Mckenzie 56.4 54.99 54.99
7 46 Leah Moshoian 57.21 58.49 57.21
8 53 Abby Laurin 58.54 59.42 58.54
9 61 Natalie Mazahreh 59.7 59.92 59.7
10 59 Hanna Pontillo 01:00.4 01:14.3 01:00.4
11 62 Ava Cribb 01:04.4 01:02.7 01:02.7
12 29 Sarah Medved 01:03.2 01:09.9 01:03.2
13 45 Lilly Abols 01:08.8 01:03.6 01:03.6
14 39 Natalie McClure 01:05.0 01:03.8 01:03.8
15 81 Dea Marzilli 01:07.2 01:08.7 01:07.2
16 28 Gabby Kitscha 01:11.6 01:09.6 01:09.6
17 37 Tonia Pontillo 01:20.1 01:26.7 01:20.1

February 10, 2018 - U10 Saturday Only ( M - GS )

JOZ18.0002 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 78 Ryan Francis 47.04 47.2 47.04
2 83 Charlie Bretzler 51.31 50.2 50.2
3 54 Simon Soleto 51.38 50.29 50.29
4 79 Jackson Yip 51.03 54.2 51.03
5 44 Evan Bailey 53.23 52.87 52.87
6 52 Philip Botelho 55.07 57.54 55.07
7 77 Matteo Diciero 56.31 56.38 56.31
8 48 Christopher Pantazopoulos 01:08.6 56.63 56.63
9 84 Parker Benninger 57.66 01:01.9 57.66
10 33 Mark James 59.02 01:00.5 59.02
11 60 James Vickery 59.24 59.42 59.24
12 57 Noah Iley 59.24 01:07.3 59.24
13 75 Evan Williams 01:04.9 01:03.0 01:03.0
14 36 Solomon Shankman 01:04.4 01:12.2 01:04.4
15 76 Charlie Lam DSQ 01:20.5 01:20.5
999 40 Cole Frueh DNF

February 10, 2018 - U8 Two Days ( F - GS )

JOZ18.0026 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 10 Dylan Robinson 48.81 50.64 48.81
2 13 Juliett Lindsay 59.03 01:02.2 59.03
3 14 Emily DeLuca 01:01.9 01:00.8 01:00.8
4 15 Annabelle Koss 01:05.3 01:06.5 01:05.3
999 12 Mackenna Smith DNS DNS

February 10, 2018 - U8 Two Days ( M - GS )

JOZ18.0025 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 47 Michael Gorgi 44.38 44.62 44.38
2 94 Nico Murdoch 46.32 46.49 46.32
3 51 Eric Kovachev 51.16 50.64 50.64
4 50 Adam Blutrich 53.09 52.19 52.19
5 49 Alexander Trendafilow 52.97 54.08 52.97
6 38 Aksel Koss 53.11 56.35 53.11
7 89 Tanner Hyland 54.45 56.75 54.45
8 41 Jake Cohen 57.18 58.41 57.18
9 11 Jackson Moore 01:07.8 01:06.2 01:06.2
10 42 Drake Perkins 01:16.6 01:19.0 01:16.6

February 10, 2018 - U8 Saturday Only ( F - GS )

JOZ18.0034 - Smart Alec 9:30am ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 31 Maude Holt 50.43 51.21 50.43
2 26 Beatrix Cairns 57.3 57.73 57.3
3 8 Heidi Szlendak 59.49 01:02.9 59.49
4 16 Alexandra Osmar 59.92 01:08.0 59.92
5 30 Alice Warburton 01:01.4 01:08.9 01:01.4
6 25 Emily O’Grady 01:02.3 01:12.6 01:02.3
7 1 Mara Svensson 01:03.6 01:07.0 01:03.6
8 21 Rylin Macrae 01:04.1 01:08.6 01:04.1
9 17 Anabel Sophianopoulos 01:04.3 01:05.7 01:04.3
10 23 Sloane Mckenzie 01:06.9 01:07.9 01:06.9
11 20 Alexis Judycki 01:12.6 01:15.9 01:12.6
12 27 Molly Cribb 01:41.9 01:14.3 01:14.3
13 24 Lily Gray 01:19.1 01:24.6 01:19.1
14 18 Faith Shankman 01:21.5 DSQ 01:21.5
999 7 Leanna Mazahreh DNS DNS

February 10, 2018 - U8 Saturday Only ( M - GS )

JOZ18.0033 - Smart Alec 9:30am ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 32 Elliott Schmalhofer 49.91 51.88 49.91
2 43 Charlie Francis 58.63 57.16 57.16
3 4 Matthew Karanicolas 01:01.9 59.49 59.49
4 22 Russell Bui 01:00.2 01:01.4 01:00.2
5 6 Mason Cook 01:06.5 01:00.5 01:00.5
6 34 PJ Siconolfi 01:02.4 DNF 01:02.4
7 19 Preston Tensen-Strub 01:03.7 01:05.5 01:03.7
8 9 Marco Recine 01:15.2 01:10.1 01:10.1
9 5 Alexander Maalouf 01:26.6 01:25.4 01:25.4
10 3 Oliver Benninger 01:50.1 01:32.7 01:32.7
999 2 Calvin Marshall DNS DNS

February 11, 2018 - U10 Two Days and U10/U12 Sunday Only ( F - GS )

JOZ18.0031 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

February 11, 2018 - U10/U12 Sunday Only ( M - GS )

JOZ18.0015 - Smart Alec 1pm ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

February 24, 2018 - U10/U12 Saturday Only ( F - SL )

JOZ18.0023 - Canning Cup 10am ( Toronto Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 5 Olive Holt 44.65 46.35 44.65
3 2 Fallon Murphy 44.89 49.16 44.89
4 4 Audrey Lett 44.98 46.48 44.98
6 8 Day Sharpe 49.34 51.44 49.34
7 57 Isabel Thompson 49.76 51.39 49.76
10 7 Hazel Yaromich 51.75 54.52 51.75
14 9 Sienna Tenson-Strub DSQ 52.96 52.96
15 1 Victoria Abbott 53.27 54.17 53.27
16 74 Dylan Robinson 53.69 54.23 53.69
18 6 Maia Waxman 55.55 59.41 55.55
19 76 Emily Deluca 57.18 55.8 55.8
22 65 Catherine Moore 56.45 57.21 56.45
23 62 Keira Drysdale 56.92 57.44 56.92
25 64 Charlotte Sclater 01:00.6 01:02.9 01:00.6
26 77 anabell Koss 01:06.6 01:07.8 01:06.6
27 66 Kate Kubica-LaCroix 01:07.1 01:09.4 01:07.1
28 78 Juliett Lindsay 01:08.7 01:08.8 01:08.7
999 3 Addison Cohen
999 10 Alice Smith
999 79 Emily DeLuca

February 24, 2018 - U10/U12 Saturday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ18.0007 - Canning Cup 10am ( Toronto Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 33 Evan Worboy 42.44 43.1 42.44
2 27 Brandon Wayland 42.79 42.82 42.79
3 36 Rainer Bulau 44.7 46.25 44.7
4 29 Adam Leung 45.39 46.68 45.39
5 59 Darius Zandi 45.59 45.42 45.42
8 60 Ethan Smejkal 46.5 46.16 46.16
9 34 Ethan Schmalhofer 46.41 46.95 46.41
11 30 Nico Murdoch 47.89 47.29 47.29
12 71 Michael Gorgi 48.3 47.31 47.31
13 38 Roman Coviello 47.63 49.69 47.63
15 70 Adam Blutrich 49.84 48.88 48.88
16 35 Robert Haslett 49.63 52.84 49.63
21 31 Giacomo Roti 50.63 51.6 50.63
22 61 Daniel Soukup 50.92 51 50.92
24 68 Alexander Trendafilow 51.32 52.23 51.32
25 69 Eric Kovachev 51.55 54.49 51.55
26 56 Graham Tulloch 52.98 51.67 51.67
29 58 Cole Perkins 52.98 53.34 52.98
30 28 Tanner Hyland 53.2 55.39 53.2
31 32 Kristian Kopanarov 54.52 53.21 53.21
32 37 Will Derblich 53.32 54.31 53.32
36 63 Kyle Kenopic 58.12 54.75 54.75
37 72 Aksel Koss 55.15 55.09 55.09
40 75 Jackson Moore 01:01.5 59.41 59.41
41 67 Jake Cohen 01:01.6 01:00.8 01:00.8
42 73 Drake Perkins 01:09.9 01:07.1 01:07.1
Our sponsors
Search
Latest News
Contact us
Questions? Let us know.
Weather/Conditions