RESULTS U12 SAT. AND SUN. - SEASON 2017

February 4, 2017 - Saturday Only ( F - SL )

JOZ17.0002 - JOZO U12-SAT ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 15 HO Valerie 35.52 35.63 01:11.1
2 5 DANIELL Olivia 36.60 37.35 01:14.0
3 11 STANLEY Lian 37.68 38.54 01:16.2
4 7 HODDS Mikaela 39.94 39.88 01:19.8
5 4 BOSWELL FRANCIS 44.78 42.28 01:27.1
6 1 ABBASZADEH Ariana 43.99 45.04 01:29.0
7 13 WHYTE Bella 45.49 49.16 01:34.7
8 10 VICKERY Julianna DSQ 38.01
9 18 FRUSTAGLIO Sarah DNS DNS

February 4, 2017 - Saturday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ17.0001 - JOZO U12-SAT ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 12 BRETZLER Gareth 35.06 36.04 01:11.1
2 9 DEANGELIS Luca 39.80 40.10 01:19.9
3 17 DANIELL Malcolm 39.85 40.28 01:20.1
4 8 SANTINI Marco 45.66 01:23.9
5 6 YOON Nathan 41.53 42.37 01:23.9
6 2 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 44.52 41.23 01:25.8
7 16 CORDINGLEY Jack 42.88 45.11 01:28.0
8 19 BOUDREAU Michael 43.80 44.59 01:28.4
9 14 WELDON Matthew DSQ 01:38.5
10 3 MCGROGAN Duff DNS DNS

February 5, 2017 - Sunday Only ( F   - SL )

JOZ17.0006 - JOZO U12-SUN ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 6 DOWNIE Adele 43.66 45.40 01:29.1
2 3 SMAILBEGOVIC Ena 45.16 48.24 01:33.4
3 9 HUNT Cadence 45.38 49.84 01:35.2
4 2 VERTICCHIO Sophia 49.09 54.73 01:43.8
5 15 CHAI Lola 50.03 DNF

February 5, 2017 - Sunday Only ( M - SL )

JOZ17.0005 - JOZO U12-SUN ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 14 PREKAJSKI Andrej 37.69 35.78 01:13.5
2 4 COMPTA Nathan 40.60 44.17 01:24.8
3 13 GIARDINA Andre 43.49 46.63 01:30.1
4 12 KIM Nicklas 52.45 50.37 01:42.8
5 1 DZONLIC Mak 39.27 01:08.7 01:48.0
6 8 CAUGHLIN Bradley 02:06.7 49.65 02:56.3
7 7 LEHTINEN Cole DSQ 42.39
8 10 STEVANOVIC Georgi DSQ 48.36
9 11 MAZAHREH Nathan 46.69 DSQ
10 5 GREIG Andrew DNS DNS
11 16 COLLIE Sam DNS DNS

February 11, 2017 - Saturday Only ( F - GS )

JOZ17.0004 - JOZO U12-SAT ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 6 HO Valerie 45.86 46.59 01:32.5
2 10 DANIELL Olivia 47.68 48.12 01:35.8
3 14 STANLEY Lian 47.37 48.52 01:35.9
4 13 HODDS Mikaela 47.22 49.77 01:37.0
5 4 VICKERY Julianna 50.00 52.58 01:42.6
6 11 ABBASZADEH Ariana 55.32 55.52 01:50.8
7 5 WHYTE Bella 01:04.2 01:07.5 02:11.7
8 2 FRUSTAGLIO Sarah DNS DNS

February 11, 2017 - Saturday Only ( M - GS )

JOZ17.0003 - JOZO U12-SAT ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 12 BRETZLER Gareth 44.90 45.68 01:30.6
2 1 YOON Nathan 48.03 49.95 01:38.0
3 15 DEANGELIS Luca 50.46 47.82 01:38.3
4 16 SANTINI Marco 52.64 51.60 01:44.2
5 17 DANIELL Malcolm 51.83 52.91 01:44.7
6 7 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 52.22 53.67 01:45.9
7 18 CORDINGLEY Jack 53.96 52.60 01:46.6
8 8 MCGROGAN Duff 55.01 53.28 01:48.3
9 3 BOUDREAU Michael 54.21 55.85 01:50.1
10 19 WELDON Matthew 57.35 58.90 01:56.3
11 9 BOSWELL Francis DNS DNS

February 12, 2017 - Sunday Only ( F   - GS )

JOZ17.0008 - JOZO U12-SUN ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 64 DOWNIE Adele 50.19 46.67 01:36.9
2 67 HUNT Cadence 51.57 50.43 01:42.0
3 59 VERTICCHIO Sophia 57.56 55.58 01:53.1
4 57 SMAILBEGOVIC Ena 58.72 54.49 01:53.2
5 61 CHAI Lola 01:06.3 59.34 02:05.6

February 12, 2017 - Sunday Only ( M - GS )

JOZ17.0007 - JOZO U12-SUN ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 63 PREKAJSKI Andrej 43.00 41.31 01:24.3
2 68 LEHTINEN Cole 45.37 41.42 01:26.8
3 62 COMPTA Nathan 43.76 44.44 01:28.2
4 55 GIARDINA Andre 44.48 45.15 01:29.6
5 70 DZONLIC MAK 48.41 43.87 01:32.3
6 56 STEVANOVIC Georgi 52.66 46.85 01:39.5
7 58 CAUGHLIN Bradley 49.71 50.78 01:40.5
8 66 MAZAHREH Nathan 51.66 49.71 01:41.4
9 65 GREIG Andrew 53.85 49.77 01:43.6
10 69 COLLIE Sam 01:02.0 59.21 02:01.2
11 60 KIM Nicklas DNS DNS
Our sponsors
Search
Latest News
  • March 9, 2017
Newsletter 2017 Volume 13
Jozo Weider Race Club Newsletter
Contact us
Questions? Let us know.
Weather/Conditions