RESULTS U14 - SEASON 2017

January 2, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - SL )

NAT17.5119 - U14 OCUP ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
36 82 KUMMER Kaleigh 51.60 51.35 01:43.0
59 23 SHADD Julie 51.92 57.66 01:49.6
999 24 MACKAY Izzy 52.53 DSQ - 32

January 2, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - SL )

NAT17.0120 - U14 OCUP ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
54 11 CVETKOVIC Todor 53.27 50.32 01:43.6
55 60 BELLEMARE Thomas 54.64 49.74 01:44.4
999 76 EGGERT Constantin 54.50 DNF

January 6, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - GS )

NAT17.5120 - U14 OCUP ( Osler Bluff )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
43 38 MACKAY Izzy 49.60 50.13 01:39.7
55 67 SHADD Julie 51.38 50.63 01:42.0
71 15 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra 52.55 52.87 01:45.4
999 45 KUMMER Kaleigh DNF DNS

January 6, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - GS )

NAT17.0121 - U14 OCUP ( Craigleith )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
43 71 CVETKOVIC Todor 43.60 43.03 01:26.6
999 51 BELLEMARE Thomas DNF DNS
999 70 EGGERT Constantin 44.47 DNF

January 8, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - SL )

NAT17.5121 - U14 OCUP ( Caledon )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
54 43 SHADD Julie 36.02 39.70 01:15.7
999 34 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra DNF DNF
999 59 KUMMER Kaleigh 36.58 DSQ - 29
999 12 MACKAY Izzy 37.27 DNF

January 8, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - SL )

NAT17.0122 - U14 OCUP ( Mansfield )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
38 78 PRIBOJ Paiten 43.09 47.10 01:30.2
54 65 EGGERT Constantin 45.34 48.41 01:33.8
69 49 BELLEMARE Thomas 45.76 51.80 01:37.6
999 121 CVETKOVIC Todor DSQ - 37 DNS
999 67 ROTI Diego DSQ - 2 DNS

January 14, 2017 - Astros ( F - GS )

NAT17.5225 - SOD U14-Serie 4 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
6 55 DIBATTISTA Michela 41.34 42.94 01:24.3
26 61 SMITH Christine 47.72 48.77 01:36.5
38 37 JARC Frances 49.65 52.38 01:42.0
45 17 VAN DUYN Nikole 48.89 01:05.5 01:54.4
999 35 JOHNSON Emilie 01:02.4 DSQ - 4
999 2 MUZZO Emma 46.79 DSQ - 4
999 29 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 56.04 DSQ - 4

January 14, 2017 - Astros ( M - GS )

NAT17.0227 - SOD U14-Serie 4 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
15 105 GORGI Adrian 43.66 44.82 01:28.5
22 120 SHAW Aidan 44.79 45.68 01:30.5
26 102 BUI Evan 45.79 46.56 01:32.4
28 123 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 46.98 46.14 01:33.1
999 112 DADYBURJOR Cyrus 52.74 DSQ - 4

January 21, 2017 - Comets ( F - SL-PM )

NAT17.5228 - SOD U14-Serie 3 ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
3 67 BOMBEN Jorgia 42.97 43.29 01:26.3
4 54 KEHLBREIER Shelby 44.52 42.24 01:26.8
9 29 ACTON Marley 46.93 46.30 01:33.2
14 51 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona 48.46 47.99 01:36.5
18 23 MICK Ella 49.97 47.76 01:37.7
23 15 CIRILLO Tiffany 48.49 50.41 01:38.9
999 27 TAYLOR Sophia DNS DNS

January 21, 2017 - Comets ( M - SL-PM )

NAT17.0230 - SOD U14-Serie 3 ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 95 MARSHALL Nathan 41.13 41.04 01:22.2
2 112 ILIC Lucas 41.92 41.10 01:23.0
3 96 JACKSON Rouse 43.61 40.98 01:24.6
16 87 BROWN Nolan 49.67 49.47 01:39.1
999 116 COMPTA Brandon DNF DNS
999 82 CVETKOVIC Bogdan 46.46 DNF
999 114 TRUDEAU Liam DNF DNS

January 21, 2017 - Astros ( F - SL )

NAT17.5229 - SOD U14-Serie 4 ( Snow Valley )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
37 44 JARC Frances 34.21 35.13 01:09.3
44 18 SMITH Christine 35.18 36.07 01:11.2
45 65 VAN DUYN Nikole 35.96 35.82 01:11.8
46 7 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 35.11 37.12 01:12.2
53 21 JOHNSON Emilie 38.01 38.46 01:16.5
999 20 DIBATTISTA Michela DNS DNS
999 46 MUZZO Emma DNS DNS

January 21, 2017 - Astros ( M - SL )

NAT17.0231 - SOD U14-Serie 4 ( Snow Valley )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
15 92 SHAW Aidan 29.53 30.33 59.86
21 98 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 29.78 31.50 01:01.3
26 120 DADYBURJOR Cyrus 32.66 32.21 01:04.9
39 100 GORGI Adrian 01:30.3 33.49 02:03.8
999 118 BUI Evan DNS DNS

January 28, 2017 - Astros ( F - GS )

NAT17.5230 - SOD U14-Serie 4 ( Glacier (Mount St-Louis/Moonstone) )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
39 29 JARC Frances 47.45 50.80 01:38.2
42 18 VAN DUYN Nikole 47.35 52.73 01:40.1
44 22 SMITH Christine 49.30 51.39 01:40.7
47 53 MUZZO Emma 50.17 52.91 01:43.1
51 41 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 53.29 50.95 01:44.2
55 50 JOHNSON Emilie 53.61 54.28 01:47.9
999 27 DIBATTISTA Michela DNS DNS

January 28, 2017 - Astros ( M - GS )

NAT17.0232 - SOD U14-Serie 4 ( Glacier (Mount St-Louis/Moonstone) )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
12 83 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 43.67 43.19 01:26.9
22 86 GORGI Adrian 45.22 45.77 01:31.0
27 113 DADYBURJOR Cyrus 47.11 47.42 01:34.5
34 102 SHAW Aidan 46.01 52.74 01:38.8
35 75 BUI Evan 49.02 50.78 01:39.8

February 2, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - SG )

NAT17.5122 - U14 OCUP - Podborski cup ( Craigleith/Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
17 78 MACKAY Izzy 54.67 54.67
31 50 SHADD Julie 55.53 55.53
46 5 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra 57.78 57.78
999 83 KUMMER Kaleigh DNF

February 2, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - SG )

NAT17.0123 - U14 OCUP - Podborski cup ( Craigleith/Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
26 142 PRIBOJ Paiten 52.93 52.93
51 106 CVETKOVIC Todor 55.48 55.48
57 122 EGGERT Constantin 56.2 56.2

February 4, 2017 - Comets ( F - GS )

NAT17.5234 - SOD U14-Series 3 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
3 24 KEHLBREIER Shelby 37.35 38.76 01:16.1
17 36 CIRILLO Tiffany 40.41 42.44 01:22.9
20 41 MICK Ella 41.36 41.93 01:23.3
40 54 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona 40.97 48.34 01:29.3
52 55 TAYLOR Sophia 45.71 46.86 01:32.6
999 14 ACTON Marley DNF 40.49
999 59 BOMBEN Jorgia DNF DNS

February 4, 2017 - Comets ( M - GS )

NAT17.0236 - SOD U14-Series 3 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
3 104 TRUDEAU Liam 39.33 40.28 01:19.6
8 124 COMPTA Brandon 40.23 42.05 01:22.3
19 83 CVETKOVIC Bogdan 43.63 44.19 01:27.8
21 98 BROWN Nolan 43.50 44.85 01:28.4
33 100 ILIC Lucas 56.92 38.50 01:35.4
999 99 MARSHALL Nathan DNS DNS
999 119 ROUSE Jackson DNF 39.90

February 5, 2017 - Astros ( F - SL )

NAT17.5236 - SOD U14-Series 4 ( Hidden Valley )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
28 46 SMITH Christine 00:48.4 00:51.4 01:39.8
29 17 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 00:49.2 00:53.8 01:43.0
34 57 VAN DUYN Nikole 00:54.6 00:54.8 01:49.5
999 30 DIBATTISTA Michela DNS DNS
999 26 JARC Frances DNS DNS
999 32 JOHNSON Emilie DSQ
999 1 MUZZO Emma DNS DNS

February 5, 2017 - Astros ( M - SL )

NAT17.0238 - SOD U14-Series 4 ( Hidden Valley )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
11 112 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 00:43.6 00:44.2 01:27.8
18 83 DADYBURJOR Cyrus 00:44.6 00:47.7 01:32.4
26 77 GORGI Adrian 00:45.3 00:49.9 01:35.2
999 87 BUI Evan DNS DNS
999 106 SHAW Aidan DNS DNS

February 11, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - SL )

NAT17.5196 - U14 OCUP ( Beaver Valley )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
53 5 MACKAY Izzy 41.59 48.18 01:29.8
67 84 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra 43.53 48.61 01:32.1
73 53 SHADD Julie 43.87 50.59 01:34.5

February 11, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - SL )

NAT17.0197 - U14 OCUP ( Devil's Glen )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
11 41 PRIBOJ Paiten 46.30 46.51 01:32.8
40 116 CVETKOVIC Todor 50.02 49.89 01:39.9
56 66 EGGERT Constantin 51.22 52.66 01:43.9
66 96 BELLEMARE Thomas 53.78 52.92 01:46.7
999 82 ROTI Diego DNS DNS

February 12, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - GS )

NAT17.5197 - U14 OCUP ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
39 36 MACKAY Izzy 34.65 35.19 01:09.8
53 8 SHADD Julie 34.19 36.98 01:11.2
55 3 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra 35.09 36.33 01:11.4
999 15 KUMMER Kaleigh DNS DNS

February 12, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - GS )

NAT17.0198 - U14 OCUP ( Osler Bluff )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
17 49 PRIBOJ Paiten 36.84 36.76 01:13.6
55 91 ROTI Diego 39.16 37.48 01:16.6
70 62 BELLEMARE Thomas 38.98 39.18 01:18.2
80 9 EGGERT Constantin 39.01 40.68 01:19.7
999 79 CVETKOVIC Todor 38.43 DNF

February 12, 2017 - Comets ( F - GS-AM )

NAT17.5239 - SOD U14-Series 3 ( Craigleith )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
3 62 KEHLBREIER Shelby 34.63 35.72 01:10.4
9 19 BOMBEN Jorgia 36.31 36.90 01:13.2
12 54 CIRILLO Tiffany 36.97 36.88 01:13.9
20 50 MICK Ella 37.60 38.16 01:15.8
28 51 ACTON Marley 38.15 39.17 01:17.3
31 18 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona 38.33 39.84 01:18.2
59 35 TAYLOR Sophia 45.64 46.67 01:32.3

February 12, 2017 - Comets ( M - GS-AM )

NAT17.0241 - SOD U14-Series 3 ( Craigleith )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 119 ILIC Lucas 34.30 34.61 01:08.9
2 103 MARSHALL Nathan 34.13 35.39 01:09.5
4 88 CVETKOVIC Bogdan 36.57 36.88 01:13.5
16 106 BROWN Nolan 39.11 39.68 01:18.8
17 83 COMPTA Brandon 39.30 40.06 01:19.4
999 91 ROUSE Jackson DNS DNS
999 104 TRUDEAU Liam DNF 38.72

February 18, 2017 - Comets ( F - SL-AM )

NAT17.5240 - SOD U14-Series 3 ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 47 BOMBEN Jorgia 40.46 42.26 01:22.7
10 29 ACTON Marley 45.13 46.12 01:31.3
12 73 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona 46.20 45.82 01:32.0
20 37 MICK Ella 48.08 48.88 01:37.0
999 35 CIRILLO Tiffany DNF 47.91
999 11 KEHLBREIER Shelby DNF 40.81
999 59 TAYLOR Sophia 51.01 DNF

February 18, 2017 - Comets ( M - SL-AM )

NAT17.0242 - SOD U14-Series 3 ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 89 CVETKOVIC Bogdan 43.43 44.93 01:28.4
3 109 TRUDEAU Liam 45.13 44.87 01:30.0
8 129 COMPTA Brandon 47.20 46.98 01:34.2
18 116 BROWN Nolan 49.20 49.67 01:38.9
999 107 ILIC Lucas DNF 41.80
999 91 MARSHALL Nathan 60.14 DNF
999 126 ROUSE Jackson DSQ - 35 DNS

February 25, 2017 - Astros ( M - GS )

NAT17.0318 - RACE FEST 2004 Male ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

February 26, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - GS )

NAT17.5198 - U14 OCUP ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
42 98 SHADD Julie 46.68 47.53 01:34.2
43 108 MACKAY Izzy 47.06 47.19 01:34.3
999 77 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra 47.83 DNF
999 1 KUMMER Kaleigh DNS DNS

February 26, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - GS )

NAT17.0199 - U14 OCUP ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
52 48 ROTI Diego 45.56 44.96 01:30.5
57 101 PRIBOJ Paiten 46.47 44.45 01:30.9
71 105 BELLEMARE Thomas 47.36 45.42 01:32.8
75 41 EGGERT Constantin 47.18 46.32 01:33.5
999 109 CVETKOVIC Todor DNS DNS

February 26, 2017 - Comets ( F - GS )

NAT17.5318 - RACE FEST 2004 Female ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 15, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - SG )

NAT17.5199 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 15, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - SG )

NAT17.0200 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 16, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - GS )

NAT17.5200 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 16, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - GS )

NAT17.0201 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 17, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - SL )

NAT17.5201 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 17, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - SL )

NAT17.0202 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 18, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( F - SL )

NAT17.5202 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

March 18, 2017 - U14 OCUP ( M - SL )

NAT17.0203 - U14 OCUP FINALS ( Camp Fortune )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
Our sponsors
Search
Latest News
  • December 12, 2017
Jozo -MEC Shopping Event
Jozo -MEC Shopping Event
Contact us
Questions? Let us know.
Weather/Conditions