RESULTS U16 - SEASON 2017

January 15, 2017 - Jackals ( F - SL )

NAT17.5243 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Devil's Glen )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 23 TERON Paige 45.45 51.64 01:37.1
10 54 KNECHTEL Emma 48.44 58.98 01:47.4
17 17 MUZZO Madison 50.55 01:05.6 01:56.1
999 8 BELLEMARE Emily DNS DNS
999 20 BOMBEN Julia DNS DNS
999 24 BRERETON Sara DNF DNS
999 67 DIBATTISTA Morena DNF DNS
999 31 DINARDO Giulia DNS DNS
999 39 EGGERT Isabella DNF DNS
999 51 ELLWOOD Sophie 55.60 DNF
999 69 KEERY Heather DNF DNS
999 46 NOWITSKY Maeve 51.04 DNF
999 21 SAVARD Catherine DNF DNS
999 55 SKAIN Avery DNF DNS
999 66 VILLENEUVE Paige DNF DNS
999 22 WHITHAM Savannah DNF DNS

January 15, 2017 - Jackals ( M - SL )

NAT17.0245 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Devil's Glen )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 127 LEMON Fraser 45.17 48.22 01:33.4
999 86 BLAKELEY Grant DNF DNS
999 82 EDWARDS Nathan DNF DNS
999 122 FAZZARI Stefano DNF DNS
999 92 GIGLIOTTI Cole DNF DNS
999 94 SALHANI Benjamin DNF DNS
999 102 VAIDILA Galen DNS DNS
999 137 WALTERS Brock 64.36 DNF

January 15, 2017 - Wicked ( F - SL )

NAT17.5251 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Horseshoe )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
16 11 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 31.71 31.79 01:03.5
18 8 WALLGREN Robyn 31.59 32.18 01:03.8
24 32 LING Siena 32.96 32.43 01:05.4
31 5 SANTINI Carla 33.47 34.66 01:08.1
33 46 FESTA Isabella 34.14 34.41 01:08.6
35 17 SALHANI Emma 34.55 34.72 01:09.3

January 15, 2017 - Wicked ( M - SL )

NAT17.0253 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Horseshoe )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
11 119 KOVICH Liam 30.36 30.44 01:00.8
12 52 WIGINTON James 30.31 30.50 01:00.8
14 112 CARUSONE Elliot 31.02 30.25 01:01.3
15 98 BULAU Kiefer 31.02 30.33 01:01.4
23 117 CROZIER Jack 32.74 30.82 01:03.6
25 94 GRANT Damian 32.05 32.16 01:04.2
26 63 MILENCOFF Evan 31.47 33.28 01:04.7
28 59 PARENTE Aiden 32.04 33.65 01:05.7
29 99 COLE Tyler 32.82 33.01 01:05.8
39 80 MATSON Sam 38.46 38.87 01:17.3
999 51 INCH Andrew 31.96 DSQ - 22

January 22, 2017 - Wicked ( F - GS )

NAT17.5252 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
14 6 LING Siena 37.40 37.77 01:15.2
16 35 FESTA Isabella 38.45 38.13 01:16.6
24 42 WALLGREN Robyn 39.29 38.90 01:18.2
32 32 ASTON Mya 39.80 40.20 01:20.0
34 10 SANTINI Carla 40.54 39.85 01:20.4
37 36 SALHANI Emma 41.89 40.84 01:22.7
999 21 WROBLEWSKI Olivia DSQ - 20 40.21

January 22, 2017 - Wicked ( M - GS )

NAT17.0254 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
9 76 KOVICH Liam 35.78 36.30 01:12.1
18 75 BULAU Kiefer 36.60 36.81 01:13.4
19 56 INCH Andrew 36.11 37.39 01:13.5
23 103 WIGINTON James 37.39 37.24 01:14.6
33 101 CARUSONE Elliot 38.43 38.49 01:16.9
34 71 COLE Tyler 38.63 39.09 01:17.7
39 89 MILENCOFF Evan 39.40 39.12 01:18.5
42 57 PARENTE Aiden 39.75 39.50 01:19.3
47 105 MATSON Sam 44.43 42.64 01:27.1
999 66 CROZIER Jack 38.97 DNF
999 112 GRANT Damian DNF 37.99

January 29, 2017 - Jackals ( F - GS )

NAT17.5244 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 45 VILLENEUVE Paige 35.65 38.94 01:14.6
3 66 BELLEMARE Emily 35.88 39.24 01:15.1
5 14 EGGERT Isabella 36.03 39.80 01:15.8
6 50 SKAIN Avery 36.74 39.60 01:16.3
8 37 DINARDO Giulia 37.11 39.34 01:16.5
10 47 BOMBEN Julia 36.77 40.33 01:17.1
14 62 BRERETON Sara 37.85 40.02 01:17.9
15 79 KEERY Heather 37.16 40.84 01:18.0
22 72 SAVARD Catherine 38.58 40.70 01:19.3
38 29 TERON Paige 39.49 43.41 01:22.9
42 4 KNECHTEL Emma 39.69 44.17 01:23.9
46 58 NOWITSKY Maeve 39.61 45.16 01:24.8
999 7 DIBATTISTA Morena DNS DNS
999 41 ELLWOOD Sophie 37.27 DNF
999 74 MUZZO Madison DNS DNS
999 28 WHITHAM Savannah DNS DNS

January 29, 2017 - Jackals ( M - GS )

NAT17.0246 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
3 127 SALHANI Benjamin 35.06 38.63 01:13.7
6 122 WALTERS Brock 37.57 39.96 01:17.5
9 120 GIGLIOTTI Cole 37.88 40.83 01:18.7
21 98 LEMON Fraser 40.06 41.99 01:22.0
22 136 FAZZARI Stefano 39.46 42.74 01:22.2
24 102 VAIDILA Galen 40.25 42.54 01:22.8
33 139 EDWARDS Nathan 41.98 44.18 01:26.2
35 100 GRASSL Johnny 43.96 44.02 01:28.0

January 29, 2017 - Wicked ( F - SL-AM )

NAT17.5253 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
16 27 LING Siena 42.47 43.50 01:26.0
19 25 WALLGREN Robyn 43.70 45.20 01:28.9
28 32 SANTINI Carla 46.52 47.64 01:34.2
29 33 SALHANI Emma 47.05 47.63 01:34.7
30 8 ASTON Mya 47.10 48.22 01:35.3
999 12 FESTA Isabella DNF DNS
999 16 WROBLEWSKI Olivia DSQ - 8 43.71

January 29, 2017 - Wicked ( M - SL-AM )

NAT17.0255 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
11 47 WIGINTON James 38.00 39.96 01:18.0
23 86 KOVICH Liam 40.33 41.29 01:21.6
25 110 MILENCOFF Evan 41.61 42.12 01:23.7
31 96 GRANT Damian 42.55 43.81 01:26.4
33 66 INCH Andrew 42.73 45.47 01:28.2
34 112 PARENTE Aiden 44.93 45.11 01:30.0
36 85 MATSON Sam 48.53 47.96 01:36.5
999 93 BULAU Kiefer DNF 41.69
999 71 CARUSONE Elliot DNF 40.01
999 46 COLE Tyler 39.98 DNF
999 75 CROZIER Jack DSQ - 35 41.54

February 5, 2017 - Wicked ( F - GS-AM )

NAT17.5254 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Craigleith )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
15 30 WALLGREN Robyn 30.58 30.37 01:01.0
17 36 LING Siena 31.71 30.25 01:02.0
22 26 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 31.67 31.79 01:03.5
29 31 FESTA Isabella 33.39 32.78 01:06.2
31 33 SANTINI Carla 33.59 33.28 01:06.9
32 11 ASTON Mya 33.85 33.49 01:07.3
33 32 SALHANI Emma 34.14 33.97 01:08.1

February 5, 2017 - Wicked ( M - GS-AM )

NAT17.0256 - SOD U16-Group 3 ( Craigleith )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
11 68 KOVICH Liam 29.21 29.30 58.51
23 96 BULAU Kiefer 30.76 29.89 01:00.7
24 64 CARUSONE Elliot 30.74 29.93 01:00.7
26 85 CROZIER Jack 30.83 30.42 01:01.3
29 97 INCH Andrew 31.07 31.25 01:02.3
30 102 PARENTE Aiden 31.85 30.71 01:02.6
32 100 GRANT Damian 31.38 31.80 01:03.2
34 57 COLE Tyler 33.03 31.07 01:04.1
42 51 MATSON Sam 36.87 36.50 01:13.4
999 111 MILENCOFF Evan DNS DNS
999 58 WIGINTON James DNF 28.52

February 12, 2017 - Jackals ( F - GS )

NAT17.5245 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 75 DINARDO Giulia 45.72 45.77 01:31.5
3 50 VILLENEUVE Paige 45.39 46.54 01:31.9
4 65 BELLEMARE Emily 45.93 46.02 01:32.0
5 60 BRERETON Sara 46.52 47.59 01:34.1
7 6 SKAIN Avery 46.42 48.09 01:34.5
9 70 ELLWOOD Sophie 47.71 47.01 01:34.7
12 17 SAVARD Catherine 46.34 49.03 01:35.4
15 55 BOMBEN Julia 47.28 48.70 01:36.0
18 73 TERON Paige 48.44 49.61 01:38.1
23 2 KEERY Heather 48.08 51.06 01:39.1
28 34 KNECHTEL Emma 48.59 51.60 01:40.2
48 45 MUZZO Madison 52.40 54.03 01:46.4
999 5 DIBATTISTA Morena DNS DNS
999 35 EGGERT Isabella 46.41 DNF
999 56 NOWITSKY Maeve DNS DNS
999 69 WHITHAM Savannah DNS DNS

February 12, 2017 - Jackals ( M - GS )

NAT17.0247 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Alpine )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 131 BLAKELEY Grant 45.14 46.60 01:31.7
5 86 SALHANI Benjamin 46.66 48.03 01:34.7
11 118 LEMON Fraser 48.41 48.25 01:36.7
14 92 GIGLIOTTI Cole 48.77 49.90 01:38.7
22 136 VAIDILA Galen 49.72 52.21 01:41.9
28 110 GRASSL Johnny 51.84 52.02 01:43.9
38 139 FAZZARI Stefano 52.72 55.22 01:47.9
999 114 EDWARDS Nathan DNS DNS
999 132 WALTERS Brock DNS DNS

February 18, 2017 - Jackals ( F - SL )

NAT17.5246 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Caledon )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
5 7 SKAIN Avery 27.72 29.50 57.22
6 26 ELLWOOD Sophie 27.80 29.70 57.5
12 13 VILLENEUVE Paige 28.51 30.57 59.08
13 16 EGGERT Isabella 29.03 30.53 59.56
18 22 BOMBEN Julia 30.26 31.22 01:01.5
23 78 KNECHTEL Emma 31.32 31.26 01:02.6
28 59 TERON Paige 32.27 32.28 01:04.6
36 9 MUZZO Madison 32.92 34.66 01:07.6
38 17 NOWITSKY Maeve 32.48 35.37 01:07.9
41 12 DIBATTISTA Morena 33.61 36.77 01:10.4
999 51 BELLEMARE Emily 28.10 DSQ - 16
999 58 BRERETON Sara DNS DNS
999 63 DINARDO Giulia 25.00 DSQ - 16
999 64 KEERY Heather DNS DNS
999 75 SAVARD Catherine DNF DNF
999 8 WHITHAM Savannah DNS DNS

February 18, 2017 - Jackals ( M - SL )

NAT17.0248 - SOD U16-Group 1 ( Caledon )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
3 135 SALHANI Benjamin 26.92 27.59 54.51
999 124 BLAKELEY Grant DNF DSQ - 0
999 118 EDWARDS Nathan DSQ - 16 DSQ - 16
999 100 FAZZARI Stefano DSQ - 26 35.18
999 131 GIGLIOTTI Cole DSQ - 16 DSQ - 16
999 143 GRASSL Johnny 34.95 DSQ - 16
999 138 LEMON Fraser DSQ - 16 28.64
999 91 VAIDILA Galen DSQ - 16 DSQ - 16
999 146 WALTERS Brock DNS DNS

February 26, 2017 - Jackals ( F - SL )

NAT17.5321 - RACE FEST 2001 Female ( Mansfield )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
7 52 SKAIN Avery 44.33 43.52 01:27.9
8 63 SAVARD Catherine 45.04 42.85 01:27.9
11 35 BELLEMARE Emily 44.90 43.64 01:28.5
14 32 EGGERT Isabella 45.66 44.49 01:30.2
15 31 VILLENEUVE Paige 45.64 44.60 01:30.2
17 4 KEERY Heather 45.51 46.11 01:31.6
18 7 BOMBEN Julia 45.54 46.30 01:31.8
20 40 TERON Paige 47.52 46.57 01:34.1
23 9 KNECHTEL Emma 47.06 47.99 01:35.1
35 6 DINARDO Giulia 57.64 41.36 01:39.0
36 18 NOWITSKY Maeve 49.43 49.66 01:39.1
999 47 ELLWOOD Sophie 42.23 DNF
999 34 WHITHAM Savannah 48.62 DNF

February 26, 2017 - Jackals ( M - SL )

NAT17.0320 - RACE FEST 2001 Male ( Mansfield )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
17 133 GIGLIOTTI Cole 44.79 42.69 01:27.5
20 144 LEMON Fraser 44.22 43.54 01:27.8
31 155 VAIDILA Galen 49.90 47.95 01:37.8
36 152 GRASSL Johnny 54.38 51.56 01:45.9
40 102 EDWARDS Nathan 56.73 54.28 01:51.0
999 108 BLAKELEY Grant DNF 39.54
999 120 FAZZARI Stefano DNF DNF
999 157 SALHANI Benjamin DNF DSQ - 0
999 104 WALTERS Brock DNF DNF

February 26, 2017 - Wicked ( F - GS )

NAT17.5320 - RACE FEST 2002 Female ( Caledon )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

February 26, 2017 - Wicked ( M - GS )

NAT17.0321 - RACE FEST 2002 Male ( Osler )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
6 15 WIGINTON James 46.23 45.76 01:32.0
9 85 KOVICH Liam 46.03 46.39 01:32.4
10 101 BULAU Kiefer 46.17 46.33 01:32.5
22 81 CARUSONE Elliot 47.09 47.59 01:34.7
37 97 GRANT Damian 48.80 47.59 01:36.4
40 12 INCH Andrew 48.28 49.91 01:38.2
44 47 PARENTE Aiden 48.97 49.66 01:38.6
49 51 COLE Tyler 50.90 49.94 01:40.8
51 14 CROZIER Jack 49.49 52.19 01:41.7
67 33 MATSON Sam 56.57 58.84 01:55.4
999 3 MILENCOFF Evan 49.01 DSQ - 18
Our sponsors
Search
Latest News
  • December 12, 2017
Jozo -MEC Shopping Event
Jozo -MEC Shopping Event
Contact us
Questions? Let us know.
Weather/Conditions